Home > Programma

Programma zaterdag

 

Zaterdag 16 november

Kantinedienst

 

09.15 – 12.15

ouder van Daan Waldram

 

 

 

Clubdienst

 

09.15 – 12.15

Hans Buis

 

 

 

Thuis

 

Uit

Aanvang

Vertrektijd/

aanwezig

 

Scheidsrechter / Rijders

FC Den Helder MO15-1

-

ALC MO15-1

14.45

13.45

 

 

ALC JO12-1

-

West Frisia JO12-2

10.30

10.00

 

Jeroen Dam

De Blokkers JO11-3

-

ALC JO11-1

10.00

09.00

 

 

FC Medemblik JO9-2

-

ALC JO9-1

09.00

08.15

 

 

Kabouters

-

Spelen bij MOC

10.00

09.15

 

 

 

Zaterdag 23 november

Kantinedienst

 

09.15 – 11.45

ouder van Lotte de Hoon

 

 

 

Clubdienst

 

09.15 – 11.45

Patrick Goedhart

 

 

 

Thuis

 

Uit

Aanvang

Vertrektijd/

aanwezig

 

Scheidsrechter / Rijders

Succes MO15-1

-

ALC MO15-1

11.30

10.30

 

 

MOC JO12-1

-

ALC JO12-1

10.30

09.30

 

 

ALC JO11-1

-

Westfriezen JO11-3

10.00

09.30

 

Teun Koorn

ALC JO9-1

-

VVS 46 JO9-3

10.00

09.30

 

Patrick Goedhart

Kabouters

-

Spelen bij FC Medemblik

10.00

09.15

 

 

 

Zaterdag 30 november

Kantinedienst

 

09.15 – 12.30

n.n.b.

 

 

 

Clubdienst

 

09.15 – 12.30

Sjaak Ros

 

 

 

Thuis

 

Uit

Aanvang

Vertrektijd/

aanwezig

 

Scheidsrechter / Rijders

ALC MO15-1

-

ST West Frisia/Dindua MO15-1

11.30

11.00

 

Sjaak Ros

ALC JO12-1

-

Hauwert  JO12-1

10.00

09.30

 

Jort Smit

HSV Sport JO11-1

-

ALC JO11-1

11.00

10.00

 

 

Kaagvogels JO9-1

-

ALC JO9-1

10.00

09.00

 

 

Kabouters

-

vrij

  

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag 7 december

Kantinedienst

 

09.15 – 11.45

n.n.b.

 

 

 

Clubdienst

 

09.15 – 11.45

Patrick Goedhart

 

 

 

Thuis

 

Uit

Aanvang

Vertrektijd/

aanwezig

 

Scheidsrechter / Rijders

Grasshoppers MO15-1

-

ALC MO15-1

13.15

12.15

 

 

ALC JO12-1

-

vrij

 

 

 

 

ALC JO11-1

-

Always Forward JO11-6

10.00

09.30

 

Jacco Francis

Succes JO9-1

-

ALC JO9-1

09.00

08.00

 

 

Kabouters

-

spelen bij LALC

10.00  

09.30

 

 

 

Zaterdag 14 december

Kantinedienst

 

09.15 – 13.30

n.n.b.

 

 

 

Clubdienst

 

09.15 – 13.30

Rene Dekker

 

 

 

Thuis

 

Uit

Aanvang

Vertrektijd/

aanwezig

 

Scheidsrechter / Rijders

ALC MO15-1

-

Nieuwe Niedorp MO15-1

11.30

11.00

 

Sjaak Ros

ALC JO12-1

-

vrij

 

 

 

 

DWB JO11-1

-

ALC JO11-1

10.00

09.15

 

 

ALC JO9-1

-

Grasshoppers JO9-2

10.00

09.30

 

Patrick Goedhart

Kabouters

-

vrij