• Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagInfo
    17 okt.WBSV 1ALC 12 - 1
    17 okt.ALC 3Valken de 43 - 5
    17 okt.ALC MO17-1KSV MO17-10 - 10
    16 okt.ALC JO14-1DWB JO14-13 - 1
  • Programma Senioren

    DatumThuisteamUitteamKleedkamer/scheidsDetails
    zo 24-okt. 14:00ALC 1Nieuwe Niedorp 1
    zo 31-okt. 11:00WMC 2ALC 2
    zo 31-okt. 13:30ALC 3Hauwert 65 2
    zo 31-okt. 14:00Zeemacht 1ALC 1
    zo 07-nov. 11:30ALC 2SVW 27 4-
    zo 07-nov. 12:00KGB 3ALC 3
    zo 07-nov. 14:00ALC 1Oudesluis 1
    zo 14-nov. 12:15LSVV 5ALC 2
    zo 14-nov. 14:00ALC 1ZDH 1
    zo 21-nov. 13:00Valken de 3ALC 2
    zo 21-nov. 13:30ALC 3LSVV 6
    zo 21-nov. 14:00WMC 1ALC 1
  • Programma MO17

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamKleedkamer/scheidsDetails
    zo 31-okt. 11:30ALC MO17-1RKEDO MO17-1
    zo 07-nov. 12:30VVS 46 MO17-1ALC MO17-1-
    zo 21-nov. 11:30ALC MO17-1WV-HEDW MO17-1
  • Programma JO14

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamKleedkamer/scheidsDetails
    za 30-okt. 13:00Westfriezen JO14-2ALC JO14-1
    za 06-nov. 11:00ALC JO14-1Hauwert 65 JO14-1
    za 13-nov. 13:00Valken de JO14-2ALC JO14-1
    za 20-nov. 13:00Zouaven (de) JO14-1ALC JO14-1
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamKleedkamer/scheidsDetails
    za 30-okt. 08:30Purmersteijn JO7-3ALC JO7-1
    za 30-okt. 08:50ALC JO7-1EVC JO7-1
    za 06-nov. 09:00Purmersteijn JO7-3ALC JO7-1
    za 06-nov. 09:10SV Spartanen JO7-1ALC JO7-1
    za 06-nov. 09:15ALC JO9-1DWB, JO9-1JM
    za 06-nov. 09:20ALC JO7-1EVC JO7-1
    za 06-nov. 12:00Schagen United JO11-7ALC JO11-1
    za 13-nov. 08:45Always Forward MO9-1ALC JO9-1
    za 13-nov. 09:00ALC JO11-1Schagen United JO11-6
    za 13-nov. 09:00SEW JO7-2ALC JO7-1
    za 13-nov. 09:10SV Spartanen JO7-1ALC JO7-1
    za 13-nov. 09:20ALC JO7-1EVC JO7-1
    za 20-nov. 09:00ALC JO11-1DWOW JO11-2
    za 20-nov. 09:00SEW JO7-1ALC JO7-1
    za 20-nov. 09:10Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO7-1ALC JO7-1
    za 20-nov. 09:20ALC JO7-1EVC JO7-1
    za 20-nov. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO9-2ALC JO9-1